YlivieskaTrailRun

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Miehet 16 km

  1.    21   Tapani Kärjä                    HH-Team 20                          1:07:39          +0
  2.     4   Matti Myllylahti                Ylivieska                           1:11:43       +4:03
  3.    31   Kai Takkunen                    Alavieskan Viri                     1:11:46       +4:06
  4.    17   Naveen Kohtaniemi               Ykspihlajan Reima                   1:13:29       +5:50
  5.    18   Ravinder Kohtaniemi             Ykspihlajan Reima                   1:18:02      +10:23
  6.    10   Jaakko Halonen                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    1:18:43      +11:03
  7.    40   Erkki Vähäsöyrinki              NiS                                 1:19:00      +11:20
  8.    24   Jukka Nissilä                   K-Rauta Rautapohja                  1:20:42      +13:03
  9.    14   Janne Huhtakangas                                                   1:21:43      +14:03
 10.     2   Roni Knuutila                   Ylivieska                           1:21:57      +14:17
 11.    33   Mikko Tuoriniemi                                                    1:24:02      +16:23
 12.    34   Onni Vähäaho                    Northern Trail Runners              1:25:08      +17:29
 13.     1   Janne Haikola                                                       1:26:12      +18:32
 14.    22   Jussi Mökkönen                                                      1:26:58      +19:18
 15.     6   Antti Myllykoski                                                    1:31:53      +24:13
 16.    23   Tapani Niskanen                                                     1:33:06      +25:26
 17.    42   Teemu Aho                       Ylivieska                           1:33:07      +25:27
 18.    39   Teemu Raudaskoski               YK                                  1:36:48      +29:09
 19.    13   Teuvo Hautamäki                 NiS                                 1:36:53      +29:14
 20.    15   Pekka Huuki                                                         1:37:25      +29:45
 21.    12   Ilkka Hautala                                                       1:38:54      +31:15
 22.     8   Pertti Hiltunen                 Rautapohja Oy                       1:40:48      +33:09
 22.    35   Jori Saarela                    Premec                              1:40:48      +33:09
 24.     5   Jarkko Turunen                                                      1:47:31      +39:51
 25.    32   Jukka Timlin                    Ylivieska                           1:49:09      +41:30
 26.    38   Mika Jyrkkä                     Puhon Ponnistus                     1:53:16      +45:36
 27.    36   Mauno Taanila                                                       1:53:40      +46:00
 28.    41   Jani Somero                     Edux                                1:55:05      +47:26
 28.    16   Anssi Kiiskilä                                                      1:55:05      +47:26
 30.    20   Henri Kuki                      Nivala                              1:59:43      +52:03
 31.    37   Timo Vatjus                     Puhon Ponnistus                     2:01:47      +54:07
 32.    30   Tapani Sorvoja                                                      2:05:37      +57:58
 33.   113   Juha Hiltula                    Kemi                                2:09:28    +1:01:49
 34.     7   Jaakko Kaivosoja                Rautapohja Oy                       2:16:11    +1:08:32

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Naiset 16 km

  1.    80   Anna-Kaisa Saari                Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:14:53          +0
  2.    82   Miia Säilynoja                                                      1:29:38      +14:45
  3.    79   Tellervo Ranto                                                      1:32:00      +17:06
  4.    75   Jasmina Nikula                                                      1:32:01      +17:08
  5.    87   Anna Alakuijala                 NTR                                 1:37:50      +22:57
  6.    71   Maria Kettu                     Vetu                                1:38:03      +23:10
  6.    83   Anni Tikkakoski                                                     1:38:03      +23:10
  8.    88   Pirjo Knuuti                                                        1:40:36      +25:43
  9.    69   Linda Junnikkala                Junnikkalan Saha                    1:49:27      +34:34
 10.    74   Barbro Molander                 Mam IS, Pietarsaari                 1:53:41      +38:47
 11.    70   Gea Helinurm                                                        1:55:05      +40:12
 12.    68   Rauni Karstunen                 Haapaveden Latu                     1:57:09      +42:15
 13.    73   Tanja Laitala                                                       2:01:03      +46:09
 14.    77   Minna Potinoja                  Himanka                             2:05:26      +50:32
 15.    84   Mia Tuoriniemi                  Antin Talli Mikkeli                 2:08:45      +53:52
 16.    85   Liisi Vähäsöyrinki                                                  2:15:22    +1:00:29
 17.    81   Heli Salo                                                           2:16:14    +1:01:21
        86   Mari Patanen                    SaSa                                  Kesk.

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Miehet 10 km

  1.   116   Timo Hakala                     Rovaniemi                             55:38
  2.   123   Juha Pokela                     Sievi                                 57:45       +2:06
  3.   124   Margus Normaa                   Betonipojat 09                        58:12       +2:34
  4.   115   Esko Impola                     Raahe                                 58:37       +2:58
  5.   111   Jari Mäntylä                                                          58:39       +3:01
  6.   112   Markus Päivärinta               Sievin Sisu                         1:01:07       +5:29
  7.   121   Eero Saari                      YK                                  1:01:56       +6:17
  8.   101   Jarkko Hautakoski               Ylivieska                           1:02:20       +6:42
  9.   102   Antti Vilkuna                   Työmies Oy                          1:02:40       +7:01
 10.   119   Mikko Korkia-Aho                Sieivin Sisu                        1:04:27       +8:49
 11.   103   Tero Ruotsalainen               Haapaveden Latu                     1:04:30       +8:51
 12.   120   Pauli Puurula                   Sievin Sisu                         1:05:10       +9:32
 13.   107   Jussi Huhtakangas               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             1:09:01      +13:23
 14.   117   Pekka Vanhanen                  Nivala                              1:10:41      +15:03
 15.   106   Ilkka Jokinen                   Sievin Jalkine                      1:10:53      +15:15
 16.   104   Hannu Karstunen                 Haapaveden Latu                     1:12:51      +17:12
 17.   105   Kai Jokinen                     Sievin Jalkine                      1:13:42      +18:04
 18.   122   Teppo Välimäki                                                      1:14:34      +18:56
 19.   110   Kari Marjakangas                Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:16:30      +20:51
 20.   100   Jani Hautakoski                 Hautakoski Racing                   1:18:34      +22:56
 21.   108   Jalmari Höglund                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             1:19:03      +23:25
 22.   118   Tuomo Niskanen                  Ylivieska                           1:35:11      +39:33
 23.   114   Tarmo Hiltula                   Joensuun Kauhojat                   1:38:52      +43:13

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Naiset 10 km

  1.   156   Heta Jauhiainen                                                     1:02:54          +0
  2.   158   Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma           Nivalan Suunnistajat                1:02:59          +4
  3.   159   Linda Löfbacka-Skog             Ik Falken                           1:04:08       +1:14
  4.   160   Riikka Myllylä                                                      1:04:29       +1:35
  5.   143   Sanna Myllylahti                Ylivieska                           1:07:13       +4:19
  6.   157   Anu Junno                       Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:12:15       +9:21
  7.   155   Karoliina Hosionaho                                                 1:12:55      +10:00
  8.   154   Henriikka Helistö                                                   1:13:13      +10:19
  9.   144   Armi Vähä-Pudas                                                     1:13:20      +10:26
 10.   165   Sanna Hägman                    Ylivieska                           1:14:42      +11:48
 11.   153   Sanna Eronkoski                                                     1:19:23      +16:29
 12.   164   Maria Välimäki                  Nivala                              1:24:14      +21:20
 13.   145   Raisa Lyytinen                  Haapaveden Latu                     1:30:09      +27:15
 14.   163   Saana Männistö                  Kalajoki                            1:31:03      +28:09
 15.   162   Outi Jukola                     Kalajoki                            1:31:06      +28:12
 16.   161   Leena Savukoski                 YK                                  1:31:28      +28:33
 17.   166   Anne-Mari Myllymäki             Kalajoki                            1:36:40      +33:46
 18.   167   Elina Tervola                   Kannus                              1:36:41      +33:47
 19.   149   Niina Nevasaari                 Ylivieska                           1:41:16      +38:22
 20.   148   Tarja Järvi                     Hautakoski Racing                   1:45:30      +42:36

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Pojat 5 km

  1.   202   Aleksi Salmela                  HK                                    19:09
  2.   208   Roope Tanskala                  Saloisten Reipas                      20:56       +1:47
  3.   201   Jarkko Reijonen                 Ylivieskan Kuula                      21:18       +2:09
  4.   204   Ville Jokinen                   Team Skiers                           22:08       +2:59
  5.   205   Tatu Junno                      Ylivieskan Kuula                      22:10       +3:01
  6.   231   Touko Kauppinen                 Pilke                                 23:44       +4:35
  7.   209   Jani Tytärniemi                                                       23:45       +4:36
  8.   234   Kaapo Paaso                     SS                                    24:05       +4:56
  9.   215   Valtteri Viirret                YJKD1                                 26:57       +7:48
 10.   212   Jere Päivärinta                 YJKD1                                 26:57       +7:48
 11.   220   Kasperi Väätäinen               YJKD1                                 26:57       +7:48
 12.   224   Joel Honkakoski                 YJKD1                                 26:57       +7:48
 13.   235   Aatu Paaso                      SS                                    33:33      +14:24
 14.   216   Olli Timlin                     YJKD1                                 33:54      +14:45
 15.   228   Iiro Seppälä                    YJKD1                                 36:04      +16:55
 16.   207   Mikael Tanskala                 Saloisten Reipas                      36:59      +17:50
 17.   230   Mikko Ruuskanen                 YJKD1                                 37:08      +17:59
 18.   236   Niko Luomala                    SS                                    37:12      +18:03
 19.   227   Patric Pudas                    YJKD1                                 37:53      +18:44
 20.   218   Jonne Hakala                    YJKD1                                 37:53      +18:44
 21.   226   Nuutti Honkala                  YJKD1                                 37:55      +18:46
 22.   232   Jirka Oja                       KaJu                                  42:00      +22:51

M 16 KM N 16 KM M 10 KM N 10 KM P 5 KM T 5 KM

Tytöt 5 km

  1.   256   Iina Koskela                    Team Skiers                           21:10          +0
  2.   265   Iida Haukilahti                 VetU                                  21:51         +40
  3.   253   Enni-Sofia Saari                Ylivieskan Kuula                      21:51         +40
  4.   255   Terhi Junno                     Ylivieskan Kuula                      22:11       +1:00
  5.   264   Nita Paaso                      NU                                    22:37       +1:26
  6.   262   Jenni Kukkola                   Sievin Sisu                           22:59       +1:48
  7.   257   Veera Vähäkangas                Ylivieskan Kuula                      23:09       +1:58
  8.   254   Emma Junno                      Ylivieskan Kuula                      24:01       +2:50
  9.   259   Vera Ruokokoski                 Kempeleen Kiri                        30:03       +8:52
 10.   258   Ella Ruokokoski                 Kempeleen Kiri                        30:03       +8:53
 11.   263   Lotta Oja                       KaJu                                1:07:24      +46:13
 12.   261   Ylva Junnikkala                 Junnikkalan Saha                    1:07:25      +46:14