Avoimet aluekilpailut 2, 13.7.2016 tulokset

Ylivieskan avoimet aluekilpailut 2

Ylivieska

13.7.2016

TULOKSET

P7 150 m: (0,0): 1) Leo Rautio NivU 29,43, 2) Onni Visuri YlivKu 29,92, 3) Rasmus Eräpuu YlivKu 32,51, 4) Roope Korkia-Aho YlivKu 35,46, 5) Arttu Huhtanen YlivKu 39,45.

P7 Junnukeihäs: 1) Leo Rautio NivU 11,30, 2) Onni Visuri YlivKu 8,09, 3) Rasmus Eräpuu YlivKu 4,98, 4) Arttu Huhtanen YlivKu 3,73.

P9 150 m: 1) Eemeli Kukkola YlivKu 26,49, 1) Perttu Häivälä YlivKu 26,49, 3) Atte Niemi YlivKu 26,65, 4) Konsta Rahkola YlivKu 27,59, 5) Max Kangas RantsRai 27,96, 6) Peetu Mastokangas YlivKu 28,08, 6) Miro Knuutila YlivKu 28,08, 8) Manuel Tuura KalajJu 29,38, 9) Roope Rentola YlivKu 29,63, 10) Miika Isokääntä YlivKu 29,95, 11) Atte Huhtanen YlivKu 35,18. Erä 1 (+0,1): 1) Eemeli Kukkola YlivKu 26,49, 2) Konsta Rahkola YlivKu 27,59, 3) Max Kangas RantsRai 27,96, 4) Miro Knuutila YlivKu 28,08, 5) Roope Rentola YlivKu 29,63, 6) Miika Isokääntä YlivKu 29,95, Erä 2 (+0,5): 1) Perttu Häivälä YlivKu 26,49, 2) Atte Niemi YlivKu 26,65, 3) Peetu Mastokangas YlivKu 28,08, 4) Manuel Tuura KalajJu 29,38, 5) Atte Huhtanen YlivKu 35,18.

P9 Keihäs: 1) Max Kangas RantsRai 10,00, 2) Eemeli Kukkola YlivKu 9,49, 3) Miika Isokääntä YlivKu 8,05, 4) Miro Knuutila YlivKu 8,02, 5) Atte Niemi YlivKu 7,02, 6) Roope Rentola YlivKu 4,37, 7) Atte Huhtanen YlivKu 4,29.

P11 150 m: (+1,7): 1) Elmo Jukkola LohtVei 22,38, 2) Elias Kiljala YlivKu 24,83.

P11 Kolmiloikka: 1) Elmo Jukkola LohtVei 8,90.

P13 200 m: (+1,4): 1) Elia Nevalainen YlivKu 27,70, 2) Rasmus Remesaho ToholU 29,34, 3) Tomi Simonen AlavVi 29,48, 4) Samuli Takkunen AlavVi 29,57, 5) Tatu Junno YlivKu 35,05, Heikki Honka LimNM DNS.

P13 Kolmiloikka: 1) Tomi Simonen AlavVi 9,49, Heikki Honka LimNM DNS.

P15 200 m: (+1,4): 1) Niilo Niemelä KalajJu 26,27, 2) Joni Luoma-Tokoi KannU 27,16, 3) Miro Jylkkä YlivKu 27,17, 4) Aatu Hakala YlivKu 29,62.

P15 Pituus: 1) Joni Luoma-Tokoi KannU 4,84, 2) Aatu Hakala YlivKu 4,08.

M17 200 m: (0,0): 1) Miro Haikonen ToholU 25,51, 2) Kasperi Remesaho ToholU 25,88, 3) Aaro Åivo VetU 26,28, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Antti Kokkonen OulPy 22,44.

M17 Pituus: 1) Kalle Yrjänä HimU 5,67.

T7 150 m: (+2,2): 1) Peppi Mastokangas YlivKu 29,80, 2) Saara Eskola YlivKu 29,95, 3) Elsa Rentola YlivKu 30,16, 4) Neea Rentola YlivKu 32,80, 5) Anni-Sofia Häivälä YlivKu 32,85, 6) Kata Knuutila YlivKu 36,18, 7) Emilia Rahkola YlivKu 37,24.

T7 Junnukeihäs: 1) Anni-Sofia Häivälä YlivKu 4,70, 2) Kata Knuutila YlivKu 3,69, 3) Elsa Rentola YlivKu 3,47, 4) Neea Rentola YlivKu 2,68.

T9 150 m: 1) Riialiina Kiljala YlivKu 25,87, 2) Jenniina Tuura KalajJu 26,27, 3) Sini Takkunen AlavVi 26,96, 4) Fiia Niemelä KalajJu 27,03, 5) Minea Perttu YlivKu 27,14, 6) Essi Sorvisto YlivKu 27,98, 7) Vilma Vuotila YlivKu 28,53, 8) Malla Hämäläinen YlivKu 29,69, 9) Eevi Lehtiniemi YlivKu 30,62, 10) Veera Hautakoski YlivKu 31,80, 11) Sara Korkia-Aho YlivKu 31,82, 12) Sara Hautakoski YlivKu 38,53. Erä 1 (+1,2): 1) Riialiina Kiljala YlivKu 25,87, 2) Jenniina Tuura KalajJu 26,27, 3) Fiia Niemelä KalajJu 27,03, 4) Minea Perttu YlivKu 27,14, 5) Malla Hämäläinen YlivKu 29,69, 6) Veera Hautakoski YlivKu 31,80, Erä 2 (-0,8): 1) Sini Takkunen AlavVi 26,96, 2) Essi Sorvisto YlivKu 27,98, 3) Vilma Vuotila YlivKu 28,53, 4) Eevi Lehtiniemi YlivKu 30,62, 5) Sara Korkia-Aho YlivKu 31,82, 6) Sara Hautakoski YlivKu 38,53.

T9 Keihäs: 1) Essi Sorvisto YlivKu 10,20, 2) Sara Hautakoski YlivKu 8,53, 3) Veera Hautakoski YlivKu 7,18.

T11 150 m: (+1,7): 1) Milla Kangas RantsRai 23,21, 2) Milla Luoma-Tokoi KannU 23,25, 3) Sofia Kokkoniemi ReisjPi 23,28, 4) Oona Kukkola YlivKu 23,41, 5) Jenny Eriksson PorvU 23,69, 6) Saana Haanpää YlivKu 25,01, 7) Jasmin Karsikas YlivKu 25,12, 8) Helmi Hietanen YlivKu 26,03.

T11 Kolmiloikka: 1) Anna Yrjänä HimU 8,61, 2) Milla Kangas RantsRai 8,15, 3) Oona Kukkola YlivKu 7,76, 4) Helmi Hietanen YlivKu 7,55.

T13 200 m: 1) Aada Määttälä ToholU 28,36, 2) Milla Maaninen RaahVe 28,69, 3) Veera Paasovaara OulPy 29,20, 4) Vilma Jukkola LohtVei 30,44, 5) Iida Rautio NivU 30,65, 6) Oona Kiljala YlivKu 31,15, 7) Emma Hämäläinen YlivKu 31,23, 8) Senni Kokkoniemi ReisjPi 31,66, 9) Terhi Junno YlivKu 32,32, 10) Enni-Sofia Saari YlivKu 33,54, 11) Veera Vähäkangas YlivKu 33,87. Erä 1 (+1,1): 1) Milla Maaninen RaahVe 28,69, 2) Veera Paasovaara OulPy 29,20, 3) Iida Rautio NivU 30,65, 4) Senni Kokkoniemi ReisjPi 31,66, 5) Enni-Sofia Saari YlivKu 33,54, 6) Veera Vähäkangas YlivKu 33,87, Erä 2 (+0,3): 1) Aada Määttälä ToholU 28,36, 2) Vilma Jukkola LohtVei 30,44, 3) Oona Kiljala YlivKu 31,15, 4) Emma Hämäläinen YlivKu 31,23, 5) Terhi Junno YlivKu 32,32.

T13 Kolmiloikka: 1) Oona Kiljala YlivKu 9,75, 2) Emma Hämäläinen YlivKu 8,87, 3) Vilma Jukkola LohtVei 8,70, 4) Terhi Junno YlivKu 8,12, 5) Veera Vähäkangas YlivKu 8,11, 6) Enni-Sofia Saari YlivKu 7,23.

T15 200 m: (+0,9): 1) Nelli Mustola KalajJu 27,75, 2) Milla Kivilompolo RaahVe 29,54, 3) Elli-Noora Puustinen KannU 29,82, 4) Emma Junno YlivKu 33,18, Reetta Haapalehto KannU DNS.

T15 Pituus: 1) Nelli Mustola KalajJu 4,92, 2) Veera Paasovaara OulPy 4,44, 3) Camilla Kuorikoski LohtVei 4,39, 4) Elli-Noora Puustinen KannU 4,30, Reetta Haapalehto KannU DNS.

N17 200 m: (-0,6): 1) Mette Baas VeitsilKV 25,54, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Tiia Järvinen VeitsilKV 26,11, Sara Pudas AlavVi 27,78, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Henriikka Parpala KokkVei 25,07.


   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Joulukuu   »
Kategoriat