VieskaMaraton 2017 tulokset


13. VieskaMaraton 17.6.2017, Ylivieskan Kuula

Miehet maraton (Started: 2, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1

1

Iiro Kylmänen

Rovaniemen kaupunki

03:19:14

2

Antti Sakko

Merijärven Kestävä

DNF

Naiset maraton (Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1

17

Tuyen Ramstedt

04:04:25

2

30

Marjut Vähäsöyrinki

Nivala

04:08:14

3

14

Anne Vuotila

Kokkola

05:00:32

4

26

Sinikka Ohtamaa

05:21:01

15

Heli Vierto-Suorsa

Haukiputaan Heitto

DNF

18

Marjo Vähäsöyrinki

DNS

M40 Maraton (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

3

Kristian Lindqvist

Hop-HAB

03:34:33

2

4

Antti Väisänen

Sotkamo

03:45:27

3

25

Jarmo Riikola

Raahe

03:51:19

4

22

Mika Huttu

Juoksuremmi Ylivieska

04:17:22

5

29

Esa Korpela

AY-Jyrä

04:36:19

6

23

Tommi Hietala

Omega-Keittiöt

05:02:08

N40 Maraton (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

20

Marika Ahola

Toholammin Urheilijat

03:27:35

M50 Maraton (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

6

Tommy Jansson

Kokkola

03:48:38

2

5

Unto Juutinen

Rauhalahti Road Runners

03:54:20

3

27

Ari Lappinen

Happy Feet

04:03:12

4

7

Tatu Luokkanen

Kempeleen Maratonklubi

04:05:10

5

31

Hans Fagernäs

FMR-Teerijärvi

04:12:44

N50 Maraton (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

24

Birgi Putkonen

Rauhalahti Road Runners

03:56:22

2

21

Sirpa Levonperä

Toholammin Urheilijat

04:54:45

3

16

Leena Särkelä

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

05:08:31

M60 Maraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

12

Lauri Mikkonen

ONMKY/KKM

03:48:25

2

11

Seppo Komulainen

Sukeva

04:07:51

3

8

Antti Lindqvist

Lievestuore

04:15:38

4

9

Curt Sandberg

IK Falken

04:53:53

5

10

Alpo Vornanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

04:59:08

6

32

Thorolf Forsman

HOP-HAB Team P-saari

04:59:33

7

13

Väinö Lappalainen

Iisalmen Visa

05:18:54

Miehet Puolimaraton (Started: 19, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1

107

Naveen Kohtaniemi

Ykspihlajan Reima

01:19:35

2

161

Jyrki Järvinen

Rideep

01:21:12

3

111

Samuli Nieminen

West Coast Ultra Runners

01:23:03

4

109

Dan Sjölind

IS Söderby

01:29:10

5

172

Roni Knuutila

Ylivieska

01:34:03

6

103

Johnny Backman

SiSu

01:39:55

7

178

Tuomo Kääntä

Alavieskan Viri

01:40:51

8

160

Simo Kulju

Toholampi

01:41:13

9

156

Juho Ohtamaa

01:43:08

10

169

Janne Sorvari

Kalajoen Junkkarit

01:43:37

11

176

Miro Jylkkä

Ylivieskan Kuula

01:43:45

12

110

Jarkko Kallio

ONMKY/KKM

01:46:56

13

164

Arto Nieminen

Team Pseudomonas

01:53:34

14

101

Markus Heikkinen

YJK-05

01:58:18

15

173

Pasi Tullila

Ylivieska

01:59:37

16

149

Jori Saarela

Premec oy

02:01:16

17

147

Olli Malkamäki

02:14:00

18

108

Jukka Kiviniemi

02:29:33

105

Marko Palohuhta

Ullavan Kilpa

DNF

106

Lasse Olaussen

KPTri

DNS

104

Jaakko Paakki

DNS

102

Vesa Visuri

DNS

Naiset Puolimaraton (Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

133

Anni Hemminki

Tapsan Mökit

01:31:08

2

129

Riikka Burke

Rauhalahti Road Runners

01:44:31

3

131

Sini Vähäsöyrinki

Nivala

01:52:40

4

128

Kirsi Anias

01:53:39

5

152

Armi Vähä-Pudas

Ylivieska

02:04:26

6

165

Anna Leinonen

Oulu

02:05:38

7

135

Erja Hangasmaa

Ylivieskan Kuula

02:06:47

8

168

Niina Vähäsöyrinki

02:06:52

9

132

Susa Savukoski

Alavieskan Viri

02:19:01

10

143

Minna Korkia-aho

Ylivieska

02:19:20

11

134

Sanna Niemi

Team Pseudomonas Ladies

02:27:41

12

158

Milla Madetoja

Tremk

02:28:20

13

130

Lotta Nikula

Kalajoki

02:33:31

14

19

Anniina Tiira

02:45:09

15

127

Sonja Viitanen

02:49:26

M40 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

157

Teemu Manninen

Ullavan Kilpa

01:21:44

2

116

Tatu Korhonen

Limingan Niittomiehet

01:23:54

3

167

Jari Vuoti

OuNMKY

01:38:44

4

115

Marko Männistö

Raahe

01:42:44

5

117

Marso Rantala

LiikeVoima

01:45:00

6

153

Mika Kiljala

Ylivieska

02:04:08

7

113

Mika Heikkilä

YJK-05

02:09:29

0

112

Teemu Ervasti

Sol-team

DNS

0

114

Hannu Sarja

DNS

N40 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

155

Katri Hautakangas

Haapajärvi

01:50:31

2

162

Mirja Laukka

01:52:26

3

174

Hanriika Weistle

CMS Beauty Center

01:55:14

4

137

Susanna Jakobsson

Si-Su

01:56:53

5

159

Barbro Molander

MamIS Pietarsaari

01:59:48

6

136

Linda Löfbacka-Skog

IK Falken

02:02:39

7

166

Tanja Laitala

Haapavesi

02:12:58

M50 Puolimaraton (Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

148

Jukka Kitinprami

Vihanti

01:35:40

2

118

Vesa Salonen

Ullavan Kilpa

01:38:30

3

151

Pertti Hiltunen

K-Rauta Rautapohja

01:43:07

4

123

Risto Jääskeläinen

Haapajärvi

01:44:47

5

122

Juha Haapakoski

Stamina TC

01:46:05

6

121

Esa Kinnunen

Pattijoki

01:48:47

7

175

Pekka Saaranen

Reisjärvi

02:00:01

8

120

Jouko Sakko

Bet-ker Oy

02:02:27

9

154

Vesa Savolainen

Haukiputaan Heitto

02:03:55

10

119

Kari Marjakangas

Ylivieskan Kuula

02:05:12

126

Petri Toppi

DNS

N50 Puolimaraton (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

139

Elli Översti

Kalajoen Junkkarit

01:44:50

2

170

Tiina Kauppila

Espoo

01:50:57

3

150

Virpi Keski-Ojala

01:55:20

4

177

Maija Hjelmeroos

Toholammin Urh

02:03:24

5

140

Tarja Huru

Haukiputaan Heitto

02:05:56

6

138

Maikki Marin

Oulu

02:25:35

M60 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

171

Jukka Kauppila

ONMKY

01:28:56

2

163

Keijo Nivala

Nivalan Urheilijat

01:30:25

3

124

Markku Jylkkä

01:48:32

4

125

Ari Heikkilä

Alavieskan Viri

01:51:07

5

144

Heikki Korhonen

Ylivieska

01:57:00

6

145

Tarmo Möykkymäki

Ylivieska

02:12:12

7

146

Heikki Halko

Ylivieskan Kuula

02:12:13

N60 Puolimaraton (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

141

Leena Saari

Reisjärvi

01:57:10

2

142

Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen

02:01:05

Miehet kymppi (Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

308

Tuomas Ahola

Ullavan Kilpa

00:35:36

2

315

Jarmo Dahlgren

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

00:37:29

3

344

Toni Kattilakoski

KP-V

00:37:35

4

340

Ville-Veikko Kykyri

Kannuksen Ura

00:37:46

5

313

Veli-Pekka Korpela

Kannuksen Ura

00:38:05

6

309

Mikko Vähäsarja

Oulu triathlon&cycling

00:41:04

7

306

Jussi Isokoski

Kannuksen Ura

00:41:31

8

304

Marko Pekkarinen

Limingan Niittomiehet

00:41:54

9

314

Tommi Nieminen

Kuikan Kisailijat

00:42:48

10

303

Pekka Kuokkanen

Iin Yritys

00:42:55

11

312

Aapo Ylisassi

Oulu

00:43:34

12

301

Jarkko Reijonen

YlivKuula

00:44:53

13

311

Juho Kauppila

Hikiliikkujat

00:45:32

14

316

Eero Saari

YlivKuula

00:47:16

15

310

Esa Saarenpää

Hikiliikkujat

00:47:27

16

342

Lasse Kälkäinen

Kempele

00:47:47

17

307

Ari Pohto

00:55:01

18

302

Ari Suorsa

Haukiputaan Heitto

00:57:56

19

335

Elias Kiljala

Ylivieskan Kuula

00:58:58

20

334

Aapo Holm

Muhos

00:59:02

21

341

Jouni Kock

Espoo

01:05:27

305

Henry Ylisassi

Kajaani

DNS

Naiset kymppi (Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

336

Karoliina Kellola

Raahen Vesa

00:43:15

2

325

Kariina Kauppinen

ONMKY/KKM

00:46:16

3

333

Enni-Sofia Saari

YlivKuula

00:46:45

4

332

Tiina Männikkö

00:46:55

5

331

Veera Vähäkangas

YlivKuula

00:47:13

6

328

Sanna Myllylahti

Ylivieska Trail Run

00:48:25

7

321

Niina Luostarinen

Kuopio

00:51:50

8

338

Eeva Lätti

Nyky Kokkola

00:52:42

9

343

Piia Jylhä

Ylivieska

00:53:08

10

324

Emma Junno

YlivKuula

00:53:33

11

330

Silvia Hongell-Nyman

IF Åsarna

00:56:50

12

323

Anne Vuoti

Yppärin Urheilijat

00:57:00

13

326

Heli Salo

Kalajoki

01:03:12

14

329

Maarit Knuutinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

01:07:20

15

318

Elina Keskitalo

Raahe

01:07:26

16

319

Saija Martinmäki

Raahe

01:07:27

17

327

Soili Salonen

Kokkola

01:13:15

18

320

Tuulikki Somero

01:17:51

19

337

Jaana Kittilä

Raahe

01:18:19

20

339

Kirsi Hakasaari

Nivala

01:19:25

21

322

Arja Mertala

Haapavesi

01:20:11

317

Rebekka Kivinen

DNS

Joukkuekisa 4x 10,0 km (Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1

462

Perttu Wilen

Markkulan Taisto

00:45:55

2

458

Kimmo Kinnunen

Rautakourat

00:48:05

3

452

Oona Hilkamo

Juoksukerho

00:49:10

4

460

Juho Hiltula

Markkulan Taisto

00:49:56

5

459

Miikka Huhtala

Markkulan Taisto

00:50:17

6

451

Aura Hilkamo

Juoksukerho

00:54:04

7

454

Kalle Tiihonen

Juoksukerho

00:54:11

8

461

Jani Verronen

Markkulan Taisto

00:54:49

9

453

Santeri Sillanpää

Juoksukerho

00:55:44

10

457

Ville Salmela

Rautakourat

00:58:01

11

455

Markku Turpeenoja

Rautakourat

01:01:13

12

456

Markku Vetoniemi

Rautakourat

01:04:43

1.

Markkulan Taisto

3:20:59

2.

Juoksukerho

3:33:11

3.

Rautakourat

3:52:03



   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat