Piiriviestihuipentuma 9-15 v. Ylivieska 27.6.2017 tulokset

Piiriviestihuipentuma 9-15 vuotiaat

Ylivieska 27.6.2017

TULOKSET


P11 4 x 50 m

1. Himangan Urheilijat P11 30,69

Eino Saariaho

Amin Oja

Juho Kyösti

Roni Luokkanen

2. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot P11 31,11

Eemil Anttila

Santeri Hanhikoski

Sisu Peltoniemi

Atte Salminen

3. Lohtajan Veikot P11 31,22

Elmo Jukkola

Eetu Haasala

Otto Jelekäinen

Eemeli Tarkka

4. Kälviän Tarmo P11 31,75

Aaro Kangas

Veeti Ruokoja

Hannes Pirkola

Henri Junkkila

5. Nivalan Urheilijat P11 32,27

Urho Mäkinen

Onni Palola

Eeli Kaarlela

Valentino Bertucci

6. Kalajoen Junkkarit P11 33,16

Luka Heikkilä

Arttu Siermala

Niklas Reinikainen

Oscar Rahja

7. Toholammin Urheilijat P11 33,31

Asmo Ahola

Jimi Tiainen

Iiro Ahokas

Severi Myllymäki

8. Ylivieskan Kuula P11 33,59

Miro Knuutila

Perttu Häivälä

Patrik Rättyä

Eemeli Kukkola

P11 4 x 600 m

1. Nivalan Urheilijat P11 8.36,03

Urho Mäkinen

Onni Palola

Eeli Kaarlela

Valentino Bertucci

2. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot P11 8.46,45

Santeri Hanhikoski

Atte Salminen

Niklas Anttila

Sisu Peltoniemi

3. Lohtajan Veikot P11 8.47,45

Eemeli Tarkka

Otto Jelekäinen

Eetu Haasala

Elmo Jukkola

4. Kälviän Tarmo P11 8.53,00

Veeti Ruokoja

Aaro Kangas

Hannes Pirkola

Henri Junkkila

5. Ylivieskan Kuula P11 9.19,13

Miika Isokääntä

Miro Knuutila

Patrik Rättyä

Eemeli Kukkola

6. Himangan Urheilijat P11 9.50,22

Joonas Pernu

Amin Oja

Juho Kyösti

Roni Luokkanen

7. Kalajoen Junkkarit P11 9.54,84

Luka Heikkilä

Arttu Siermala

Niklas Reinikainen

Oscar Rahja

8. Toholammin Urheilijat P11 9.58,91

Asmo Ahola

Jimi Tiainen

Iiro Ahokas

Severi Myllymäki

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Toholammin Urheilijat P13 55,28

Rasmus Remesaho

Aaron Lintilä

Juuso Hietala

Kaapo Kotila

2. Kannuksen Ura P13 56,04

Lenni Yli-Kotila

Oskari Heinonen

Nooa Mäkitalo

Arttu Kattilakoski

3. Kälviän Tarmo P13 59,33

Olli Tuikka

Casper Djupsund

Oskari Keiski

Niilo Isosaari

4. Kokkolan Veikot P13 1.00,36

Riku Kauranen

Eeli Hautamäki

Veeti Niinikoski

Jami Salmela

5. Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 2 1.03,85

Tuukka Heikkilä

Jasse Heikkilä

Matias Santapakka

Kalle Himanka

Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 1 DQ

Daniel Heikkilä

Aarni Himanka

Henri Salmu

Saku Mäkelä

P13 4 x 600 m

1. Toholammin Urheilijat P13 7.39,33

Kaapo Kotila

Juuso Hietala

Aaron Lintilä

Rasmus Remesaho

2. Kälviän Tarmo P13 8.00,07

Olli Tuikka

Casper Djupsund

Oskari Keiski

Niilo Isosaari

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 1 8.09,81

Henri Salmu

Matias Santapakka

Jasse Heikkilä

Daniel Heikkilä

4. Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 2 8.18,54

Kalle Himanka

Jirka Oja

Aarni Himanka

Saku Mäkelä

5. Kokkolan Veikot P13 8.20,66

Riku Kauranen

Jami Salmela

Veeti Niinikoski

Eeli Hautamäki

6. Kannuksen Ura P13 8.41,71

Onni Kotimaa

Lenni Yli-Kotila

Nooa Mäkitalo

Eemeli Katajalaakso

P13 4 x 60 m aj

1. Kannuksen Ura P13 46,17

Lenni Yli-Kotila

Nooa Mäkitalo

Oskari Heinonen

Eemeli Katajalaakso

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 1 48,24

Henri Salmu

Aarni Himanka

Matias Santapakka

Daniel Heikkilä

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit P13 2 58,37

Kalle Himanka

Jasse Heikkilä

Tuukka Heikkilä

Saku Mäkelä

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Kalajoen Junkkarit P15 52,83

Janne Juhola

Riku Tohila

Luka Liimatta

Jeremias Heikkilä

2. Toholammin Urheilijat P15 53,13

Otto Peltokangas

Tuukka Hietala

Mika Salonen

Sami Salonen

3. Ylivieskan Kuula P15 53,84

Miro Jylkkä

Aatu Hakala

Jarkko Reijonen

Elia Nevalainen

4. Himangan Urheilijat P15 55,05

Tuukka Marjala

Esko Tuorila

Tatu Venetjoki

Atte Oja

P15 4 x 800 m

1. Toholammin Urheilijat P15 9.35,28

Otto Peltokangas

Tuukka Hietala

Mika Salonen

Sami Salonen

2. Himangan Urheilijat P15 10.14,38

Tuukka Marjala

Esko Tuorila

Tatu Venetjoki

Atte Oja

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit P15 10.35,78

Jeremias Heikkilä

Janne Juhola

Riku Tohila

Henry Nauha

4. Ylivieskan Kuula P15 10.37,77

Jarkko Reijonen

Tatu Junno

Aatu Hakala

Miro Jylkkä

P15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Kalajoen Junkkarit P15 58,12

Janne Juhola

Jeremias Heikkilä

Riku Tohila

Luka Liimatta

T11 4 x 50 m

1. Vetelin Urheilijat T11 30,60

2. Kälviän Tarmo T11 1 31,25

3. Kannuksen Ura T11 31,41

4. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 1 31,60

5. Lohtajan Veikot T11 31,67

6. Kokkolan Veikot T11 32,10

7. Himangan Urheilijat T11 32,51

8. Reisjärven Pilke T11 32,83

9. Nivalan Urheilijat T11 32,99

10. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 2 33,54

11. Kälviän Tarmo T11 2 34,41

12. Toholammin Urheilijat T11 37,70

Erä 1

1. Vetelin Urheilijat T11 30,60

Viivi-Leena Kari

Essi Koivisto

Sara Patana

Elli Siirilä

2. Kälviän Tarmo T11 1 31,25

Vanessa Store

Enni Isosaari

Kiia Anttila

Nanna Uusisalo

3. Kannuksen Ura T11 31,41

Emilia Ilola

Sara-Maria Korpela

Iina Lastikka

Jenny Ahoniemi

4. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 1 31,60

Enni Vihelä

Lotta Oja

Siiri Tohila

Jenniina Tuura

5. Kokkolan Veikot T11 32,10

Kiia Pulkkinen

Lotta Järvinen

Vilma Knutar

Ada Djupsund

6. Himangan Urheilijat T11 32,51

Aamu Uusitalo

Edit Viitasaari

Julia Mattila

Veera Kurikkala

Erä 2

1. Lohtajan Veikot T11 31,67

Elina Ojala

Milla Kippo

Tessa Pajunpää

Anna Heikkilä

2. Reisjärven Pilke T11 32,83

Jenna Viljamäki

Meea Haikara

Jasmiina Huuskonen

Laura Aho

3. Nivalan Urheilijat T11 32,99

Oona Kangas

Meri Karvonen

Aada Eskola

Iida Anttila

4. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 2 33,54

Olivia Takalo

Heta Rautio

Pinja Nauha

Fiia Niemelä

5. Kälviän Tarmo T11 2 34,41

Martta Junnola

Senja Heikkilä

Sanni Heikkilä

Sointu Heikkilä

6. Toholammin Urheilijat T11 37,70

Alisa Rinnevuori

Heta Hopeavuori

Elma Kangasvieri

Elsa Salonen

T11 4 x 600 m

1. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 1 8.41,30

Siiri Tohila

Olivia Takalo

Enni Vihelä

Emilia Reinikainen

2. Kälviän Tarmo T11 1 8.43,85

Nanna Uusisalo

Vanessa Store

Enni Isosaari

Kiia Anttila

3. Nivalan Urheilijat T11 8.45,34

Oona Kangas

Meri Karvonen

Aada Eskola

Iida Anttila

4. Vetelin Urheilijat T11 8.48,30

Rebekka Pöyhönen

Viivi-Leena Kari

Essi Koivisto

Elli Siirilä

5. Kannuksen Ura T11 9.08,73

Minka Mäkitalo

Sara-Maria Korpela

Iina Lastikka

Elmiina Katajalaakso

6. Himangan Urheilijat T11 9.12,11

Jutta Mattila

Aamu Uusitalo

Veera Kurikkala

Edit Viitasaari

7. Lohtajan Veikot T11 9.19,58

Elina Ojala

Oona Herlevi

Tessa Pajunpää

Anna Heikkilä

8. Kokkolan Veikot T11 9.22,20

Ada Djupsund

Kiia Pulkkinen

Lotta Järvinen

Vilma Knutar

9. Kälviän Tarmo T11 2 9.26,97

Martta Junnola

Senja Heikkilä

Sanni Heikkilä

Sointu Heikkilä

10. Reisjärven Pilke T11 9.40,52

Jenna Viljamäki

Meea Haikara

Jasmiina Huuskonen

Laura Aho

11. Kalajoen Junkkarit T11 2 9.57,29

Lotta Oja

Pinja Nauha

Siiri Löf

Fiia Niemelä

12. Toholammin Urheilijat T11 10.34,58

Alisa Rinnevuori

Heta Hopeavuori

Elma Kangasvieri

Elsa Salonen

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Nivalan Urheilijat T13 56,60

2. Ylivieskan Kuula T13 57,39

3. Kannuksen Ura T13 58,80

4. Reisjärven Pilke T13 59,05

5. Himangan Urheilijat T13 59,86

6. Kokkolan Veikot T13 1.01,42

7. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 1 1.02,56

8. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 2 1.07,13

9. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot T13 1.09,16

Erä 1

1. Nivalan Urheilijat T13 56,60

Iida Rautio

Emma Mäkinen

Maija Vilhu

Emilia Jurvelin

2. Ylivieskan Kuula T13 57,39

Terhi Junno

Siiri Aho

Oona Kukkola

Neea Anttila

3. Kannuksen Ura T13 58,80

Helka Kupsala

Diana Laapotti

Milla Luoma-Tokoi

Nea Kopsala

4. Reisjärven Pilke T13 59,05

Olga Sorola

Sofia Kokkoniemi

Senni Kokkoniemi

Peppi Leppälä

5. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 1 1.02,56

Vilma Vihelä

Jenni Jaatinen

Hilla Rautio

Alisa Lavander

Erä 2

1. Himangan Urheilijat T13 59,86

Katri Kyösti

Assi Hakala

Anna Yrjänä

Alissa Oja

2. Kokkolan Veikot T13 1.01,42

Mia Känsäkangas

Anni Peltoniemi

Piita Kytölaakso

Teea Jestoi

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 2 1.07,13

Milla Säteri

Saana Juola

Aada Kivistö

Sanni Vuollet

4. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot T13 1.09,16

Julia Keski-Vähälä

Sanna Läspä

Milla Utriainen

Wilma Korpela

T13 4 x 600 m

1. Ylivieskan Kuula T13 8.05,70

Jenna Hietala

Terhi Junno

Siiri Aho

Enni-Sofia Saari

2. Nivalan Urheilijat T13 8.09,19

Emma Mäkinen

Iida Rautio

Anni Niku

Liinu Tiainen

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 1 8.30,96

Alisa Lavander

Sanni Vuollet

Vilma Vihelä

Jenni Jaatinen

4. Himangan Urheilijat T13 8.44,66

Katri Kyösti

Anna Yrjänä

Alissa Oja

Assi Hakala

5. Kannuksen Ura T13 8.45,41

Diana Laapotti

Nea Kopsala

Tiia Kopsala

Helka Kupsala

6. Kokkolan Veikot T13 9.05,67

Teea Jestoi

Anni Peltoniemi

Mia Känsäkangas

Piita Kytölaakso

7. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 2 9.43,85

Aada Kivistö

Milla Säteri

Hilla Rautio

Saana Juola

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot T13 DNS

Julia Keski-Vähälä

Sanna Läspä

Milla Utriainen

Wilma Korpela

T13 4 x 60 m aj

1. Kannuksen Ura T13 48,76

Diana Laapotti

Nea Kopsala

Helka Kupsala

Tiia Kopsala

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 1 50,44

Aada Kivistö

Hilla Rautio

Alisa Lavander

Jenni Jaatinen

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit T13 2 57,80

Saana Juola

Sanni Vuollet

Milla Säteri

Vilma Vihelä

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Kannuksen Ura T15 54,12

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit T15 54,50

3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot T15 54,71

4. Kokkolan Veikot T15 55,39

5. Himangan Urheilijat T15 57,29

6. Lohtajan Veikot T15 57,54

7. Ylivieskan Kuula T15 1.00,13

8. Kälviän Tarmo T15 1.00,44

Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat T15 DNS

Erä 1

1. Himangan Urheilijat T15 57,29

Kiia Verronen

Sara Kurikkala

Hanna Kyösti

Nea Luokkanen

2. Lohtajan Veikot T15 57,54

Elina Paavola

Camilla Kuorikoski

Mirella Rekilä

Vilma Jukkola

3. Ylivieskan Kuula T15 1.00,13

Emma Junno

Veera Vähäkangas

Kristiina Niemi

Oona Kiljala

4. Kälviän Tarmo T15 1.00,44

Cecilia Store

Matilda Myllymäki

Kaisla Keiski

Melissa Kykyri

Erä 2

1. Kannuksen Ura T15 54,12

Matilda Haavisto

Elli-Noora Puustinen

Lilian Koskela

Enni Katajalaakso

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit T15 54,50

Iida Vuollet

Nelli Mustola

Julia Anttila

Janika Anttila

3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot T15 54,71

Viivi Korpela

Maria Jääskä

Petra Puutio

Veera Koskinen

4. Kokkolan Veikot T15 55,39

Julia Hylkilä

Emilia Vörlin

Wilma Huuhka

Hilma Rantala

Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat T15 DNS

Sade Kankainen

Sini Kankainen

Sara Ahvonen

Awig Thiel

T15 4 x 800 m

1. Kälviän Tarmo T15 11.11,44

Kaisla Keiski

Cecilia Store

Matilda Myllymäki

Melissa Kykyri

2. Kannuksen Ura T15 11.17,79

Loviisa Kupsala

Elli-Noora Puustinen

Saana Mäkitalo

Enni Katajalaakso

3. Kalajoen Junkkarit T15 11.24,50

Nelli Mustola

Alisa Vuollet

Janika Anttila

Julia Anttila

4. Ylivieskan Kuula T15 11.37,31

Veera Vähäkangas

Emma Junno

Kristiina Niemi

Oona Kiljala

5. Himangan Urheilijat T15 11.58,25

Nea Luokkanen

Anniina Hakala

Safana Mohaibes

Hanna Kyösti

T15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Kannuksen Ura T15 55,91

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit T15 1.00,67

3. Kokkolan Veikot T15 1.02,40

4. Lohtajan Veikot T15 1.02,41

Erä 1

1. Kannuksen Ura T15 55,91

Enni Katajalaakso

Saana Mäkitalo

Elli-Noora Puustinen

Lilian Koskela

2. Kalajoen Junkkarit T15 1.00,67

Nelli Mustola

Alisa Vuollet

Kaisa Isokääntä

Iida Vuollet

Erä 2

1. Kokkolan Veikot T15 1.02,40

Emilia Vörlin

Hilma Rantala

Julia Hylkilä

Wilma Huuhka

2. Lohtajan Veikot T15 1.02,41

Elina Paavola

Mirella Rekilä

Emmi Yrjänä

Vilma Jukkola

Sukkulaviesti T/P9 8 x 40 m

1. Kalajoen Junkkarit T/P9 59,41

Klaara Kivistö

Sandra Heikkilä

Neea Heikkilä

Samuel Yliuntinen

Hilda Heikkilä

Eero Takalo

Lotta Mäkelä

Aleksi Karekivi

2. Kälviän Tarmo T/P9 1.00,67

Luka Kykyri

Mette Isosalo

Veeti Anttila

Sanni Ruokoja

Artturi Junnola

Ruusu Rimpioja

Fanni Huhtala

Tuomas Pirkola

3. Nivalan Urheilijat T/P9 1.00,93

Isabella Bertucci

Konsta Kukkola

Olivia Kukkola

Arttu Junttila

Emilia Malkamäki

Iiro Eskola

Helmi Karvonen

Leo Rautio

4. Ylivieskan Kuula T/P9 1.01,58

Roope Rentola

Kata Knuutila

Minea Perttu

Saara Eskola

Anni-Sofia Häivälä

Elsa Rentola

Riialiina Kiljala

Emil Koskela

5. Himangan Urheilijat T/P9 1.01,84

Aino Venetjoki

Veikka Viitasaari

Kaisa Kyösti

Mikael Pahkala

Telma Tuorila

Anton Luokkanen

Susanna Ruusunen

Vertti Venetjoki

6. Toholammin Urheilijat T/P9 1.07,26

Luka Tiainen

Niklas Hukari

Reino Salonen

Antto Ahola

Elina Pakarainen

Oskari Peltokangas

Iina Määttälä

Mico Hämäläinen

7. Lohtajan Veikot T/P9 1.21,57

Eerika Rekilä

Vili Turpeinen

Iida Haasala

Iina Herlevi

Tinja Pajunpää

Ilona Paavola

Eemeli Jukkola

Jami Turpeinen


   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Joulukuu   »
Kategoriat