Ylivieskan Kuulan aluekilpailut 17.7.2017 tulokset

Ylivieskan Kuulan aluekilpailut

Ylivieskan Kuula
17.07.2017

N 400m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Karjalainen                OulPy                     1.08,70           
M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Löytynoja                  YlivKu                    10,34             
     9,99   10,34  x      x      -      -      

     Jani Santala                     HimU                      DNS               
N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Vuolteenaho                YlivKu                    11,53             
     10,80  x      x      x      11,02  11,53  

     Ronja Ruotanen                   YlivKu                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      
P7 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Jaatinen                KalajJu                   31,01             
     Kasper Sipilä                    YlivKu                    DNS               
T7 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sienna Bertucci                  NivU                      31,23             
2)   Neea Rentola                     YlivKu                    31,24             
3)   Essina Mäkinen                   YlivKu                    34,62             
P9 150m
1)   Eemeli Kukkola                   YlivKu                    24,73             
2)   Oula Moilanen                    YlivKu                    25,32             
3)   Miro Knuutila                    YlivKu                    26,66             
4)   Samuel Yliuntinen                KalajJu                   27,16             
5)   Manuel Tuura                     KalajJu                   27,33             
6)   Miika Isokääntä                  YlivKu                    27,49             
7)   Roope Rentola                    YlivKu                    27,89             
8)   Leo Rautio                       NivU                      28,00             
8)   Eero Takalo                      KalajJu                   28,00             
     Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eemeli Kukkola                   YlivKu                    24,73             
2)   Oula Moilanen                    YlivKu                    25,32             
3)   Samuel Yliuntinen                KalajJu                   27,16             
4)   Manuel Tuura                     KalajJu                   27,33             
5)   Leo Rautio                       NivU                      28,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Miro Knuutila                    YlivKu                    26,66             
2)   Miika Isokääntä                  YlivKu                    27,49             
3)   Roope Rentola                    YlivKu                    27,89             
4)   Eero Takalo                      KalajJu                   28,00             
     Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    DNS               
T9 150m
1)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   24,90             
2)   Sini Takkunen                    AlavVi                    25,47             
3)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    25,55             
4)   Riialiina Kiljala                YlivKu                    26,16             
5)   Minea Perttu                     YlivKu                    26,77             
6)   Venla Ahola                      YlivKu                    27,67             
7)   Peppi Mastokangas                YlivKu                    28,02             
8)   Malla Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    29,13             
9)   Elsa Rentola                     YlivKu                    29,62             
10)  Saara Eskola                     YlivKu                    30,05             
11)  Kata Knuutila                    YlivKu                    33,47             
12)  Nella Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    36,03             
     Isabella Bertucci                NivU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   24,90             
2)   Sini Takkunen                    AlavVi                    25,47             
3)   Venla Ahola                      YlivKu                    27,67             
4)   Peppi Mastokangas                YlivKu                    28,02             
5)   Malla Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    29,13             
6)   Elsa Rentola                     YlivKu                    29,62             
     Isabella Bertucci                NivU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    25,55             
2)   Riialiina Kiljala                YlivKu                    26,16             
3)   Minea Perttu                     YlivKu                    26,77             
4)   Saara Eskola                     YlivKu                    30,05             
5)   Kata Knuutila                    YlivKu                    33,47             
6)   Nella Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    36,03             
P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Kukkola                   YlivKu                    6,43              
     6,43   6,12   6,25   5,77   

2)   Miro Knuutila                    YlivKu                    5,46              
     x      5,46   4,60   4,18   

3)   Miika Isokääntä                  YlivKu                    4,97              
     4,97   4,95   4,29   4,20   

4)   Samuel Yliuntinen                KalajJu                   4,63              
     4,28   4,63   4,14   3,80   

5)   Manuel Tuura                     KalajJu                   4,49              
     3,94   4,49   4,07   4,37   

6)   Roope Rentola                    YlivKu                    4,28              
     3,95   3,18   3,99   4,28   

7)   Eero Takalo                      KalajJu                   3,94              
     3,94   3,87   3,43   2,15   

     Kasper Sipilä                    YlivKu                    DNS               
     Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    DNS               
T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   5,88              
     5,88   5,41   5,28   5,45   

2)   Eerika Rekilä                    LohtVei                   4,98              
     4,48   4,62   4,98   4,33   

3)   Riialiina Kiljala                YlivKu                    4,91              
     4,46   4,69   4,91   4,52   

4)   Minea Perttu                     YlivKu                    4,63              
     4,01   4,17   4,23   4,63   

5)   Malla Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    4,43              
     3,40   3,67   3,44   4,43   

6)   Neea Rentola                     YlivKu                    3,41              
     3,09   3,41   3,13   2,74   

7)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    3,38              
     3,19   2,89   3,38   x      

8)   Nella Hämäläinen                 YlivKu                    3,33              
     3,33   3,27   2,68   3,08   

9)   Kata Knuutila                    YlivKu                    3,08              
     2,41   3,08   x      2,85   

10)  Elsa Rentola                     YlivKu                    2,90              
     2,75   2,27   2,90   2,67   
P11 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valentino Bertucci               NivU                      30,77             
2)   Arsi Lehtola                     OulPy                     31,41             
3)   Jami Kellola                     RaahVe                    32,41             
4)   Toni Aho                         ReisjPi                   33,53             
5)   Teemu Koskela                    KempKi                    35,02             
6)   Onni Palola                      NivU                      35,67             
7)   Peetu Mastokangas                YlivKu                    36,81             
8)   Patrik Rättyä                    YlivKu                    38,65             
     Juho Herrala                     KokemKV                   DNS               
T11 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Ohukainen                   KempKi                    31,95             
2)   Essi Koivisto                    VetU                      32,63             
3)   Emilia Ilola                     KannU                     34,16             
4)   Jenniina Tuura                   KalajJu                   34,20             
5)   Essi Sorvisto                    YlivKu                    36,21             
6)   Vilma Vuotila                    YlivKu                    37,04             
     Oona Kukkola                     YlivKu                    32,15             
P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Koskela                    KempKi                    130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Valentino Bertucci               NivU                      130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Jami Kellola                     RaahVe                    110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Onni Palola                      NivU                      105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx    
T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Ohukainen                   KempKi                    125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Emilia Ilola                     KannU                     105               
     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxx    
P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Samuli Takkunen                  AlavVi                    31,36             
2)   Aarni Himanka                    KalajJu                   39,23             
3)   Tatu Junno                       YlivKu                    41,92             
T13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     37,58             
2)   Iida Rautio                      NivU                      39,00             
3)   Jenni Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   39,94             
4)   Terhi Junno                      YlivKu                    41,12             
5)   Mirella Rekilä                   LohtVei                   42,23             
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Himanka                    KalajJu                   130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Jämsä                      YlivKu                    140               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Jenni Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Iida Rautio                      NivU                      130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Emma Mäkinen                     NivU                      125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   125               
     125    130    
     o      xxx    
T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Hihnala                    OulPy                     49,27             
2)   Oona Kiljala                     YlivKu                    49,44             
3)   Elli-Noora Puustinen             KannU                     52,01             
4)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   55,50             
5)   Emma Junno                       YlivKu                    1.03,65           
P15 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Mäkelä                      VetU                      5.01,64           
2)   Aatu Hakala                      YlivKu                    5.30,68           
     Markus Hernesmaa                 KannU                     DNS               
T15 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Katajalaakso                KannU                     5.30,25           
2)   Kaisla Keiski                    KälvTa                    5.42,92           
3)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    5.47,71           
4)   Olivia Halme                     OrimJy                    6.02,09           
5)   Veera Vähäkangas                 YlivKu                    6.11,41           
6)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   6.27,94           
7)   Emma Junno                       YlivKu                    6.35,72           
8)   Terhi Junno                      YlivKu                    6.42,45           
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 11,76             
     x      x      11,40  11,76  x      11,71  

2)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 10,44             
     10,44  9,98   10,02  10,26  x      10,04  
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Linnala                    YlivKu                    10,50             
     10,50  10,19  9,99   10,36  10,15  9,68   

2)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     9,66              
     x      x      9,06   9,66   x      x      

     Lyydia Herrala                   KokemKV                   DNS               
M17 400m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasperi Keiski                   KälvTa                    1.01,58           
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joni Karjula                     SievSi                    12,89             
     12,72  12,21  12,89  12,87  12,75  12,63  

2)   Valtteri Päätalo                 LumijLU                   11,49             
     x      11,49  11,36  x      x      x      
M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Untinen                    KalajJu                   14,82             
     14,68  14,58  x      14,82  x      14,56  
N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mari Kahilainen                  PihtipTui                 11,38             
     10,71  x      11,05  x      11,38  x      

2)   Venla Ruotanen                   YlivKu                    9,58              
     9,58   x      9,44   x      x      x      


   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat