Seurakisat 31.7

Seurakisat 31.7

Juoksutulokset eivät ole tilastokelpoisia.

Tytöt 4 v
Nimi 60 m Pituus
Venla Syrjälä 16,36 1,32
Pihla Pennanen 23,26 ´ 0,87
Minja Nisula 27,07 0,5
Melina Nisula 26,23 0,59
Iida Jukka 16,81 1,23

Pojat 4v
Nimi 60m Pituus
Onni Vuorenmaa 18,65
Rasmus Mäkinen 16,83 1,71
Konsta Pennanen 18,58
Topi Palosaari 16,44 0,71
Aleksi Koitijärvi 18,44 1,45
Kimi Niemonen 16,72 1,67
Roni Lahtinen 16,11 1,78
Eeli Sumela 24,01 1,29

Tytöt 5v

Nimi 60m Pituus
Sanja Vinkki 13,35 1,72
Veera Haapala 13,82 1,6
Eedit Nikula 13,06 1,87
Nita Koikkalainen 13,68
Fanni Mattila 14,4 1,57
Iia Kytökorpi 14,54 1,45
Vanessa Tuomaala 14,73 1,3
Melissa Tuomaala 15,47 1,27
Anni Sorvisto 15,69 1,7
Minttu Kauppinen 1,65

Pojat 5 v
Nimi 60 m Pituus
Oliver Rutanen 18,37 1,72
Toivo Siermala 17,44 1,57
Elmo Niskanen 13,65 2,15
Miro Visuri 15,03 1,86
Veeti Somero 13,53 2,42
Joona Brax 15,18 1,78
Heikki Saari 15,36 1,83
Onni Partola 16,13 1,46
Aatos Maarala 19,05 1,3
Vili Koivumäki 13,09 2,1

Tytöt 6v
Nimi 100m Kuula
Emmi Lapinlampi 26,86 1,55
Kiira Sorvisto 20,76 1,8
Essiina Mäkinen 20,8 2,04
Miina Viitanen 1,81
Viivi Vuolle 23,21 1,95
Alina Nygård 24,64 1,97
Jenna Brax 1,98
Siiri Ikäläinen 20,82 2,51
Kiira Sagvari 21,42 2,01
Mirel Nisula 29,62 1,18
Heidi Jukka 22,66 2,08
Hanna Sumela 25,84 1,87

Pojat 6v
Nimi 100m Kuula
Lauri Eskola 23,91
Viljami Jääskelä 19,4 3,08
Otto Alahäivälä 24,55 2,22
Niko Niemi 26,44 2,6

Tytöt 7v
Nimi 100m Kuula
Amanda Sagvari 20,87 2,42

Pojat 7v
Nimi 100m Kuula
Kasper Sipilä 19,05 3,57
Riku Utriainen 19,13 2,79
Veeti Ojala 22,68 2,6
Onni Salo 24,77 3,19

Tytöt 8v
Nimi 100m Kuula
Sini Lapinlampi 21,9 4,48
Tessa Linnala 20,58 5,04

Pojat 8v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Eemil Viitanen 28,09 6,54
Rasmus Eräpuu 19,47 7,53
Tomas Ahola 23,07 4,84

Tytöt 9v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Juulia Lapinlampi 20,15 4,97
Venla Ahola 17,68 3,62
Riialiina Kiljala 16,4
Minea Perttu 17,65
Malla Hämäläinen 19,84 7,96
Nella Hämäläinen 23,23 3,77
Anni Häivälä 19,55
Saara Eskola 18,48

Pojat 9v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Jesse Seppälä 13,99
Oula Moilanen 15,95
Roope Haikara 19,53 11

Tytöt 10v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Essi Sorvisto 16,91 12,23
Veera Jääskelä 8,98

Pojat 10v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Atte Niemi 16,56 11,76
Perttu Häivälä 16,86

Pojat 11v
Nimi 100m Keihäs
Jere Seppälä 17,81 20,87


   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat