Am partio ylivieskassa 26.6.2019, Ylivieska, YK

H21 H80- H100- H120- H140- H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D80- D100- D120- D140- D16 D14 D12

H21

   1.     5 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                          37:21           
            Esa Hongell                                                                      
            Väinö Venetjoki                                                                  
            Teppo Isokoski                                                                   
   2.     9 RasTiimi 1                                                       39:36    +02:15 
            Matti Keskitalo                                                                  
            Anssi Koirikivi                                                                  
            Risto Uusivirta                                                                  
   3.     4 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          41:42    +04:21 
            Mikko Kukkola                                                                    
            Timo Mäkelä                                                                      
            Terho Taarna                                                                     
   4.     6 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3                                          42:52    +05:31 
            Arto Fränti                                                                      
            Olli Koivumäki                                                                   
            Timo Hongell                                                                     
   5.     7 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4                                          45:16    +07:55 
            Paavo Rantala                                                                    
            Peetu Rantala                                                                    
            Petteri Rantala                                                                  
   6.     8 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           48:13    +10:52 
            Erkki Vähäsöyrinki                                                               
            Ville Uusivirta                                                                  
            Tuomas Järviluoma                                                                
   7.    10 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                             48:46    +11:25 
            Oskari Rannila                                                                   
            Jukka Nykänen                                                                    
            Tero Rannila                                                                     
   8.     1 Himangan Urheilijat 1                                          1:01:17    +23:56 
            Antti Kangas                                                                     
            Jaakko Kivelä                                                                    
            Kimmo Mäkelä                                                                     
   9.     3 Kalajoen Junkkarit 2                                           1:01:52    +24:31 
            Vesa Asikainen                                                                   
            Jari Himanka                                                                     
            Jari Nikunen                                                                     
   -      2 Kalajoen Junkkarit 1                                              Hyl.           
            Mikko Alasuvanto                                                                 
            Osmo Juola                                                                       
            Tero Kähtävä                                                                     

H80-

   1.    15 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                          42:49           
            Tuomas Hyyppä                                                                    
            Jarkko Orjala                                                                    
   2.    11 Himangan Urheilijat 1                                            46:51    +04:02 
            Jarkko Mäkelä                                                                    
            Risto Pernu                                                                      
   3.    13 Kalajoen Junkkarit 1                                             47:13    +04:24 
            Joni Alasuvanto                                                                  
            Mauno Juola                                                                      
   4.    14 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          49:43    +06:54 
            Markus Hirvinen                                                                  
            Jukka Määttälä                                                                   
   5.    16 Puhkion Pamaus 1                                                 58:32    +15:43 
            Juha Kivelä                                                                      
            Ilkka Kivelä                                                                     
   6.    12 Himangan Urheilijat 2                                          1:00:35    +17:46 
            Pasi Santapakka                                                                  
            Juha Kuusisto                                                                    

H100-

   1.    29 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           34:28           
            Harri Jokela                                                                     
            Teuvo Hautamäki                                                                  
   2.    27 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1                                        38:27    +03:59 
            Juha Lerssi                                                                      
            Timo Rantala                                                                     
   3.    30 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3                                          40:01    +05:33 
            Kim Biskop                                                                       
            Jarmo Kattilakoski                                                               
   4.    28 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                          43:24    +08:56 
            Kari Koivumäki                                                                   
            Harri Virkkala                                                                   

H120-

   1.    38 Kannuksen Ura 1                                                  32:57           
            Markku Törmä                                                                     
            Asko Korpijärvi                                                                  
   2.    39 Kannuksen Ura 2                                                  33:08    +00:11 
            Sauli Konttila                                                                   
            Eero Junkala                                                                     
   3.    41 RasTiimi 1                                                       34:30    +01:33 
            Tuomo Junttila                                                                   
            Juha Karsikas                                                                    
   4.    40 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          34:41    +01:44 
            Seppo Nurisalo                                                                   
            Aulis Rantala                                                                    
   5.    43 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                             36:27    +03:30 
            Hannu Pöyhönen                                                                   
            Hannu Ali-Haapala                                                                
   6.    42 Sievin Sisu 1                                                    39:21    +06:24 
            Matti Saarenpää                                                                  
            Markku Vesisenaho                                                                

H140-

   1.    53 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1                                        24:20           
            Eero Kattilakoski                                                                
            Matti Kattilakoski                                                               
   2.    56 Nivalan Suunnistajat 3                                           30:16    +05:56 
            Vesa Jokela                                                                      
            Kari Ahlholm                                                                     
   3.    57 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                             35:20    +11:00 
            Tapio Patana                                                                     
            Martti Pihlajamaa                                                                
   4.    54 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           40:11    +15:51 
            Martti Joensuu                                                                   
            Jorma  Oja                                                                       
   5.    55 Nivalan Suunnistajat 2                                           47:10    +22:50 
            Mauno Mikkilä                                                                    
            Jarmo Helander                                                                   

H20

   1.    17 Himangan Urheilijat 1                                            58:03           
            Kristian Hakala                                                                  
            Santeri  Mäkelä                                                                  

H18

   1.    34 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           40:49           
            Pietu Tiainen                                                                    
            Tuuli Järviluoma                                                                 

H16

   1.    35 Kalajoen Junkkarit 1                                           1:19:38           
            Jirka Oja                                                                        
            Arttu Nikunen                                                                    

H14

   1.    48 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          39:54           
            Joona Hirvinen                                                                   
            Miki Vuorinen                                                                    

H12

   1.    59 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                          34:28           
            Jesse Hirvinen                                                                   
            Eelis Määttälä                                                                   
   2.    58 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          38:48    +04:20 
            Santeri Kallio                                                                   
            Daniel Lund                                                                      
   3.    60 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           40:57    +06:29 
            Ukko Järviluoma                                                                  
            Olavi Uusivirta                                                                  

D21

   1.    22 RasTiimi 1                                                       57:17           
            Katariina Tiitto                                                                 
            Johanna Tiitto                                                                   
   2.    19 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          57:30    +00:13 
            Milja Hyyppä                                                                     
            Eeva-Maria Fränti                                                                
   3.    20 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                        1:04:45    +07:28 
            Emma  Halla-aho                                                                  
            Päivi Peltoniemi                                                                 
   4.    23 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                           1:13:40    +16:23 
            Tiina Koskela                                                                    
            Maria Kettu                                                                      
   5.    21 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                         1:15:00    +17:43 
            Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma                                                            
            Anne Haikara                                                                     
   6.    24 Vetelin Urheilijat 2                                           1:15:45    +18:28 
            Venla Rannila                                                                    
            Tanja Rannila                                                                    
   7.    25 Vetelin Urheilijat 3                                           1:17:54    +20:37 
            Anne Polso                                                                       
            Elina Hyväluoma                                                                  
   8.    26 RasTiimi 2                                                     1:22:05    +24:48 
            Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen                                                          
            Laura Keskitalo                                                                  
   9.    18 Kalajoen Junkkarit 1                                           1:34:11    +36:54 
            Sirkku Kurikkala                                                                 
            Piia Laitala                                                                     

D80-

   1.    31 Himangan Urheilijat 1                                            58:37           
            Johanna Halla-aho                                                                
            Sanna Kuusisto                                                                   

D100-

   1.    32 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           35:00           
            Pirjo Knuuti                                                                     
            Pirkko Ekdahl                                                                    
   2.    33 RasTiimi 1                                                       53:36    +18:36 
            Päivi Lassila                                                                    
            Riitta Uusivirta                                                                 

D120-

   1.    45 Nivalan Suunnistajat 1                                           46:36           
            Sisko Taanila                                                                    
            Marja-Liisa Laitala                                                              
   2.    46 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                           1:36:10    +49:34 
            Lea Pöyhönen                                                                     
            Eija Lassila                                                                     

D140-

   1.    63 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          37:46           
            Tarja Isoherranen                                                                
            Anne Stoor                                                                       

D16

   1.    36 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          43:58           
            Liina Hyyppä                                                                     
            Liina Viitasaari                                                                 

D14

   1.    49 Halsuan Toivo 1                                                  38:08           
            Inka Lakanen                                                                     
            Erica Rokala                                                                     
   2.    50 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          46:56    +08:48 
            Matilda Myllymäki                                                                
            Emma Brock                                                                       
   3.    51 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                          59:06    +20:58 
            Patricia Biskop                                                                  
            Selma Määttälä                                                                   
   -     52 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1                                      Hyl.           
            Martta Kivelä                                                                    
            Saimi Kivelä                                                                     

D12

   1.    61 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1                                          46:05           
            Matleena Ketola                                                                  
            Eeva Tukala                                                                      
   2.    62 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2                                        1:03:39    +17:34 
            Oona Tukala                                                                      
            Milja Tanttinen