Talvisprintti 18.1.2020 tulokset ja väliajat
18.1.2020 16:40 Uutiset / Pääsivusto

VÄLIAJAT_TALVISPRINTTI 18.1.2020

Rata A 5 km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alasuvanto Joni               KaJu                               22:07          
   2. Hyyppä Tuomas                 KoS                                22:56    +00:49
   3. Hongell Timo                  KoS                                23:06    +00:59
   4. Rannila Tero                  VetU                               23:37    +01:30
   5. Viitasaari Tommi              Kos                                23:57    +01:50
   5. Nissilä Jukka                 Kaju                               23:57    +01:50
   7. Rannila Oskari                VetU                               24:20    +02:13
   8. Junkala Eero                  KanUra                             24:54    +02:47
   9. Niskanen Tapani               YK                                 25:25    +03:18
  10. Keski-Ojala Markus            KannUra                            26:08    +04:01
  11. Rannila Tanja                 VetU                               28:04    +05:57
  12. Hyyppä Milja                  KoS                                28:54    +06:47
  13. Sipilä Jarkko                 YK                                 29:01    +06:54
  14. Jylkkä Markku                 YlivKu                             29:31    +07:24
  15. Högnäs Tore                   Brahe                              29:49    +07:42
  16. Törmä Markku                  KanUra                             32:17    +10:10
  17. Vaahtera Sanna                YlivKu                             32:26    +10:19
  18. Marjakangas Kari              YK                                 32:34    +10:27
  19. Korpijärvi Asko               KanUra                             34:32    +12:25
  20. Tanskala Mikko                Salre                              35:10    +13:03
  21. Tanskala Roope                Salre                              35:22    +13:15
  22. Ekdahl Pirkko                 NiS                                37:00    +14:53

Rata B 3 km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Laitala Piia                  Kaju                               16:04          
   2. Hyyppä Liina                  KoS                                17:54    +01:50
   3. Rannila Venla                 Vetu                               19:00    +02:56
   4. Harju Jouni                   YK                                 20:10    +04:06
   5. Kontio Anna-Maija             YK                                 21:17    +05:13
   6. Koutonen Mikko                KaJu                               21:39    +05:35
   7. Koutonen Juhani               KaJu                               22:01    +05:57
   8. Haarala Jarmo                 YlivKu                             22:07    +06:03
   9. Viitasaari Anne               Kos                                22:18    +06:14
  10. Hietaharju Anssi              OTaru                              24:02    +07:58
  11. Tanskala Eeva-Liisa           Salre                              26:35    +10:31
  12. Tanskala Mikael               Salre                              26:59    +10:55
  13. Lamu Mika                     YK                                 30:00    +13:56
  14. Kaltiainen Anu                YlivKu                             40:09    +24:05
      

Rata C 1 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipilä Jami                   YlivKu                             09:40          
   2. Rannila Aatu                  Vetu                               13:20    +03:40
   3. Alasuvanto Saku               KaJu                               20:35    +10:55
   4. Alasuvanto Milla              KaJu                               21:26    +11:46
   5. Hyyppä Alisa                  KoS                                26:11    +16:31

   
Lisää uutisia
Suunnistus
«  Huhtikuu   »
Kategoriat